H35-460 中文 Online Test Engine

  • Online Tool, Convenient, easy to study.
  • H35-460 中文 Practice Online Anytime
  • Instant Online Access H35-460 中文 Dumps
  • Supports All Web Browsers
  • Test History and Performance Review
  • Supports Windows / Mac / Android / iOS, etc.
  • Try Online Engine Demo
  • Total Questions: 221
  • Updated on: Oct 28, 2026
  • Price: $69.00

H35-460 中文 Desktop Test Engine

  • Installable Software Application
  • Practice Offline Anytime
  • Builds H35-460 中文 Exam Confidence
  • Simulates Real H35-460 中文 Exam Environment
  • Two Modes For H35-460 中文 Practice
  • Supports MS Operating System
  • Software Screenshots
  • Total Questions: 221
  • Updated on: Oct 28, 2026
  • Price: $69.00

H35-460 中文 PDF Practice Q&A's

  • Printable H35-460 中文 PDF Format
  • Instant Access to Download H35-460 中文 PDF
  • Study Anywhere, Anytime
  • Prepared by Huawei Experts
  • Free H35-460 中文 PDF Demo Available
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Download Q&A's Demo
  • Total Questions: 221
  • Updated on: Oct 28, 2026
  • Price: $69.00

100% Money Back Guarantee

ActualTestsIT has an unprecedented 99.6% first time pass rate among our customers. We're so confident of our products that we provide no hassle product exchange.

  • Best exam practice material
  • Three formats are optional
  • Learn anywhere, anytime
  • 100% Safe shopping experience
  • 10 years of excellence
  • 365 Days Free Updates

Our lives run on IT, and so does career growth. If the H35-460 中文 exam is on your 2026 plan, ActualTestsIT offers Huawei HCIA-5G-RAN V1.0 (H35-460中文版) preparation built by a professional research team, with a refund policy that protects your purchase.

Huawei H35-460 中文 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
5G Network Deployment and Maintenance15%- Basic Maintenance
  • 1. Performance Optimization Basics
  • 2. Fault Analysis
  • 3. Routine O&M
- Network Deployment
  • 1. Equipment Installation
  • 2. Site Planning
  • 3. Acceptance Procedures
5G Air Interface and Key Technologies25%- 5G NR Fundamentals
  • 1. Frame Structure
  • 2. Numerology
  • 3. Physical Channels and Signals
- Radio Technologies
  • 1. Beamforming
  • 2. Massive MIMO
  • 3. Carrier Aggregation
5G Principles and Architecture25%- 5G Development and Evolution
  • 1. 5G Network Evolution
  • 2. 5G Vision and Requirements
  • 3. 5G Standardization
- 5G Network Architecture
  • 1. 5G Network Elements
  • 2. NSA and SA Architectures
  • 3. Network Interfaces and Protocols
5G Base Station Fundamentals35%- Huawei 5G Base Station Products
  • 1. BBU Components
  • 2. Hardware Specifications
  • 3. AAU and RRU Hardware
- Base Station Configuration and Operation
  • 1. Commissioning Operations
  • 2. Alarm and Performance Management
  • 3. Basic Configuration Procedures

Before You Buy: Huawei HCIA-5G-RAN V1.0 (H35-460中文版) FAQ

The H35-460 中文 exam contains 60 questions to be answered within 90 minutes minutes. Rehearsing with a timer on ActualTestsIT trains you to pace each question instead of rushing at the end.

Basic knowledge of mobile communication networks (2G/3G/4G) is recommended but not mandatory.

The Huawei HCIA-5G-RAN V1.0 (H35-460中文版) material is developed by a dedicated research team whose members bring rich hands-on IT experience, including past work for international IT corporations. That background shapes both the questions and the way they are organized for study.

Each Huawei HCIA-5G-RAN V1.0 (H35-460中文版) question is drawn from a large body of technical knowledge and analyzed before it enters the bank. Questions that are no longer relevant to the current exam are removed, while new material is added as the exam evolves, so the set you study stays lean and current.

  • 5G Principles and Architecture (25%)
  • 5G Network Deployment and Maintenance (15%)
  • 5G Base Station Fundamentals (35%)

Begin with the topics where your confidence is lowest, then confirm the rest.

The passing score for H35-460 中文 is 600/1000, and the official exam fee is $200 USD. Fixing these numbers in mind helps you plan both your study target and your budget.

The package includes 221 practice questions for the H35-460 中文 exam, covering the current Huawei HCIA-5G-RAN V1.0 (H35-460中文版) objectives with verified answers.

Huawei HCIA-5G-RAN V1.0 (H35-460中文版) Sample Questions:

LTE和NR之间的X2接口可以通过在LTE侧或NR侧分别配置数据来建立

  • A. 错误
  • B. 正确
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

以下哪项不是 BBU 单板?

  • A. CMUH
  • B. UPEUe
  • C. URI Ub
  • D. UBBPfw1
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: C  🗳️

NR中PRACH的带宽是固定的。

  • A. 错误
  • B. 正确
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

gNB UMP 单板的默认近端维护地址是:

  • A. 192.168.0.49
  • B. 192.168.0.59
  • C. 192.168.211.158
  • D. 192.168.211.159
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

5G RAN 2.0版本gNodeB添加了DU小区中使用哪些MML命令?

  • A. 添加 GNBLOCELL
  • B. 添加 GNBDUCELL
  • C. 添加 NRDUCELL
  • D. 添加 NRLOCELL
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: C  🗳️

Viewing page 1 out of 45 pages.
Viewing questions 1-5 out of 221 questions.

2%

0 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Instant Download H35-460 中文

After Payment, our system will send you the products you purchase in mailbox in a minute after payment. If not received within 2 hours, please contact us.

365 Days Free Updates

Free update is available within 365 days after your purchase. After 365 days, you will get 50% discounts for updating.

Porto

Money Back Guarantee

Full refund if you fail the corresponding exam in 60 days after purchasing. And Free get any another product.

Security & Privacy

We respect customer privacy. We use McAfee's security service to provide you with utmost security for your personal information & peace of mind.